LOPPUTULOKSET 2019 – Himos Trail -polkujuoksutapahtuma

LOPPUTULOKSET 2019

Himos Trail 23.-24.8.2019

Double-Extreme miehet

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1. 769 Laitinen Juha Lapua 4:24:45 +0
2. Tuntematon 4:35:24 +10:39
3. 750 Aalto Henry Hoka One One Team (Fi) 4:49:18 +24:33
4. 767 Laaksonen Harri Muurlan Vihuri 5:39:20 +1:14:35
5. 775 Niitepöld Kristjan Heureka 5:41:15 +1:16:30
6. 795 Stork Henri 5:44:42 +1:19:57
7. 765 Koskelo Otso 5:47:41 +1:22:56
8. 762 Ketola Tuomo 5:49:52 +1:25:07
9. 788 Saalamo Jani Jyväskylä Trail Runners 5:53:32 +1:28:47
10. 774 Multasuo Jukka-Pekka Tiikkarin toisto 5:54:33 +1:29:48
11. 785 Päällysaho Juha Mepon Urheilujaosto 5:55:31 +1:30:46
12. 754 Heikkinen Mikko Syrjänmäen vauhti 5:58:42 +1:33:57
13. 789 Salonen Eetu-Petteri Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6:04:41 +1:39:56
14. 753 Cardoso Pedro LIBRe 6:28:06 +2:03:21
15. 756 Hietajärvi Olli Tampere Trail Running / Salomo 6:29:34 +2:04:49
16. 786 Rantala Mikko Tampere Trail Running 6:32:24 +2:07:39
17. 791 Seppälä Ilkka Tampere Trail Running 6:32:33 +2:07:48
18. 759 Ilva Markus Team Rahola 6:33:00 +2:08:15
19. 776 Niskanen Tommi Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6:38:12 +2:13:27
20. 798 Veijonen Petteri Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Wild 6:43:58 +2:19:13
21. 794 Sneck Mika Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6:48:01 +2:23:16
22. 757 Hiltunen Visa Jyväskylä Trail Runners 6:52:56 +2:28:11
23. 752 Bayr Ville Gradia Jyväskylä / Jyväskylä T 7:13:11 +2:48:26
24. 760 Kattilakoski Mikko 7:14:21 +2:49:36
25. 763 Koivumäki Kaj Team Rahola 7:45:03 +3:20:18
26. 770 Lauste Markku 100mc.fi / Liikuttavat 7:52:20 +3:27:35
27. 761 Kekola Teemu Ihoden Kiri 7:58:05 +3:33:20
28. 779 Peltomaa Niko Team Rahola 8:12:44 +3:47:59
29. 784 Puskala Mika Pyörä-68 8:28:46 +4:04:01
30. 766 Kässi Pellervo Jyväskylä trail runners 8:46:52 +4:22:07
31. 781 Pirhonen Pasi Dirtbag Runners 9:43:47 +5:19:02
771 Lepo Antti Dirtbag Runners Kesk.
790 Savolainen Juha Kerava Kesk.

Double-Extreme naiset

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 796 Taimisto Niina Team Rahola 6:07:28 +0
2. 764 Kontro Kaisa 6:10:17 +2:49
3. 758 Häkkinen Tiina Team Rahola 6:30:14 +22:46
4. 799 Virkkunen Elina KSSHP / Patologia 6:38:21 +30:53
5. 782 Purola Lotta 6:51:42 +44:14
6. 772 Lepo Merilla Dirtbag Runners 7:12:23 +1:04:55
7. 773 Leppänen Milja GallupKärki 7:13:10 +1:05:42
7. 751 Antila Tuija GallupKärki 7:13:10 +1:05:42
9. 797 Tiilikainen Sanna 7:17:31 +1:10:02
10. 768 Laitinen Sanna-Mari 8:22:17 +2:14:48
11. 783 Puskala Iina Häjyt ry 8:28:46 +2:21:18
12. 793 Sivonen Sari 8:34:57 +2:27:28
13. 755 Heinonen Ulla Jyväskylä trail runners 8:46:52 +2:39:24
14. 800 Ylänen Hanna 9:19:20 +3:11:52
15. 780 Pirhonen Jenni 9:43:46 +3:36:18

Extreme miehet

Lähti: 89, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1. 153 Taini Matti KRIK Finland 2:05:28 +0
2. 81 Lemmettylä Teemu Kilon silli 2:08:27 +2:59
3. 26 Heinonen Ilkka Sportia Jämsä 2:14:45 +9:16
4. 188 Ronnila Reijo Heinolan Isku 2:17:12 +11:43
5. 92 Marttinen Teijo Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:17:55 +12:27
6. 162 Törmälä Ville Firstbeat 2:19:07 +13:38
7. 91 Marttinen Riku Lapakiston laiskat 2:20:37 +15:08
8. 29 Hietaoja Juha 2:20:37 +15:09
9. 14 Gynther Kimmo 2:21:07 +15:38
10. 55 Kinnunen Ville Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2:23:09 +17:40
11. 147 Sovijärvi Tuomas Salomon / ClifBar 2:23:47 +18:18
12. 74 Lahtomäki Olli 2:24:05 +18:36
13. 106 Mäki Kari 2:25:48 +20:19
14. 170 Vehkakoski Arttu 2:26:42 +21:13
15. 171 Vehkakoski Keijo Gradia 2:31:35 +26:07
16. 149 Syrjänen Antti Team Rahola 2:34:27 +28:58
17. 129 Rintala Jarkko Seinäjoki 2:35:28 +29:59
18. 32 Horila Toni Tawastia Trail Club 2:36:32 +31:03
19. 148 Suuronen Ilari Itä-Päijänteen rasti 2:38:27 +32:59
20. 6 Alestalo Olli Veisun Vetelä 2:39:19 +33:50
21. 142 Siivonen Jere Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 2:43:25 +37:56
22. 88 Lund Henrik Team SisuXtrail 2:44:12 +38:43
23. 177 Virta Jouko 2:44:45 +39:17
24. 189 RIntamäki RIku 2:44:59 +39:30
25. 167 Varinen Aleksi Kangasalan triathlonseura 2:46:41 +41:12
26. 58 Kiviluoto Mika Tampere Trail Running 2:46:42 +41:13
27. 143 Simonen Make JÄMSÄ 2:47:59 +42:31
28. 138 Salonen Arto Vipa 2:49:36 +44:07
29. 73 Lahtinen Raimo Ramo turvallisuuspalvelut 2:50:58 +45:30
30. 61 Kontola Timo Puutteenperän Konkelot 2:51:01 +45:32
31. 18 Halme Antti LS-37 2:52:16 +46:48
32. 65 Korva Mika Turku 2:54:18 +48:49
33. 158 Toivakka Mika Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:54:24 +48:56
34. 185 Lehtola Jani Team Napsu 2:57:36 +52:07
35. 37 Isorinne Joni Eräs seura 2:58:19 +52:50
36. 131 Ruokostenpohja Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:58:34 +53:05
37. 165 Valkama Herkko Kipu Running 3:00:50 +55:21
38. 103 Myyry Jari JRV 3:01:19 +55:51
39. 133 Ruuska Taneli Kovat piipussa 3:02:02 +56:33
40. 175 Vesterbacka Jari Tampere 3:02:49 +57:21
41. 187 Rautiomaa Matias 3:04:52 +59:24
42. 4 Alaräisänen Tuomas Neljänkympin Kriisi 3:05:14 +59:45
43. 128 Rinne Juha 3:06:19 +1:00:50
44. 109 Niininen Timo 3:07:07 +1:01:38
45. 140 Setälä Mikko Bitwise Run Club 3:07:35 +1:02:07
46. 174 Verhola Petri Hurmaavat kimalaiset 3:10:45 +1:05:16
47. 178 Väistö Timo Tampere Trail Running 3:12:26 +1:06:58
48. 35 Hönö Olli 3:14:50 +1:09:22
49. 43 Kaidesoja Mikko 3:14:59 +1:09:30
50. 87 Louko Topi Vegaanijuoksijat 3:16:42 +1:11:13
51. 51 Keski-honkola Pertti Endurance 3:16:53 +1:11:25
52. 89 Lähdelahti Pasi 3:17:03 +1:11:34
53. 114 Nykänen Pasi 3:17:51 +1:12:23
54. 145 Smyth Barry Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 3:19:37 +1:14:09
55. 173 Wellner Daniel Neljänkympin Kriisi 3:21:50 +1:16:21
56. 151 Säkkinen Tuomo Lahti 3:22:49 +1:17:20
57. 46 Kapanen Jaakko KSSHP 3:23:32 +1:18:04
58. 117 Pahkala Joonas Gradia Jämsä Auto-osasto 3:24:10 +1:18:42
59. 100 Mikkonen Aappo KSSHP / Kuntoutus/Keuruu 3:24:58 +1:19:29
60. 62 Konttinen Ilkka KSSHP / K-S shp 3:26:37 +1:21:08
61. 94 Meierjohann Axel 3:30:46 +1:25:17
62. 11 Ekman Jorma KOHE 3:31:01 +1:25:33
63. 93 Matilainen Klaus 3:31:31 +1:26:02
64. 68 Kujanen Juha KukelinKyökkijät 3:32:04 +1:26:35
65. 137 Salmensuu Simo 3:34:24 +1:28:55
66. 115 Onkalo Tomi 3:35:18 +1:29:50
67. 22 Haromo Petri Team Raju 3:38:17 +1:32:49
68. 136 Saastamoinen Jukka Elonen 3:40:08 +1:34:39
69. 33 Hämäläinen Pasi 3:40:56 +1:35:28
70. 166 Vapaavuori Toni Aina jaksaa urheilla 3:44:23 +1:38:55
71. 2 Aapro Jani Team KARU (Kadonneet Rustot) 3:45:01 +1:39:32
72. 40 Järvinen Antero 3:46:54 +1:41:25
73. 77 Lankinen Jaska 3:47:32 +1:42:04
74. 69 Kurvinen Jari Team Rahola 3:49:55 +1:44:26
75. 48 Kataja-aho Simo Team Rahola 3:49:55 +1:44:26
76. 168 Vauhkonen Simo 3:53:08 +1:47:39
77. 47 Karttunen Markku Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 3:53:17 +1:47:49
78. 161 Törmikoski Kai Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 3:53:17 +1:47:49
79. 122 Pellinen Mikko 3:58:19 +1:52:50
80. 110 Nikkanen Arto 3:59:33 +1:54:05
81. 79 Lehtonen Jukka Team Rahola 3:59:50 +1:54:22
82. 105 Mäkelä Keijo Team Rahola 3:59:50 +1:54:22
83. 56 Kirvesniemi Lauri Kirvespää-Laiho Running 4:00:24 +1:54:56
84. 59 Kokkonen Tero 4:05:53 +2:00:24
85. 67 Kuha Heikki LähiTapiola 4:34:01 +2:28:32
86. 15 Haapaniemi Mika 4:50:40 +2:45:11
44 Kaijala Markku Kesk.
139 Seppänen Jonne XC Party Hyl.
160 Toivanen Teemu Puijon Mahti Hyl.

Extreme naiset

Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 181 Ylinen Susanna Salomon Suunto Trail Team 2:19:36 +0
2. 16 Haapasalo Heidi Tampereen Pyrintö 2:21:19 +1:42
3. 163 Uusitalo Ruut 2:27:12 +7:36
4. 141 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 2:38:42 +19:06
5. 186 Laine Sini 2:40:04 +20:27
6. 155 Tenhu Reetta Firstbeat 2:41:58 +22:21
7. 164 Valamaa Tiina Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2:45:06 +25:29
8. 76 Lakanen Reetta Gradia / Ohjaus- ja urapalvelu 2:45:58 +26:21
9. 132 Ruokostenpohja Nora Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:53:08 +33:31
10. 34 Hämäläinen Hanna Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:55:02 +35:25
11. 123 Penttinen Sanna 2:56:33 +36:56
12. 5 Alestalo Laura 2:57:20 +37:43
13. 179 Väisänen Essi 2:58:38 +39:01
14. 104 Mäkelä Tiina Pori Trail Runners 2:59:03 +39:26
15. 10 Berghäll Jonna 2:59:11 +39:35
16. 54 Kinnunen Hannele Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3:01:16 +41:39
17. 8 Antila Riitta Triathlon team 226 3:03:57 +44:20
18. 13 Eskola Suvi TTR 3:04:59 +45:23
19. 84 Liiri Mira Jyväskylä Trail Runners 3:05:40 +46:03
20. 80 Lemmettylä Arja 3:06:39 +47:03
21. 172 Vehviläinen Mari Tampereen Välineurheilijat 3:11:11 +51:34
22. 116 Orrainen Elina KSSHP / Leikkausosasto 3:11:42 +52:05
23. 113 Nurminen Susanna Sajaniemen Sonnit 3:13:49 +54:12
24. 12 Eskelinen Sanna Gradia-lukiot 3:15:52 +56:15
25. 180 Yli-Jyrkkä Marjo KYS 3:16:27 +56:51
26. 52 Kestilä Eija Jyväskylä 3:17:14 +57:37
27. 38 Isosävi Leena Jyväskylä trail Runners 3:18:44 +59:07
28. 17 Hakamäki Kirsi KSSHP 3:18:50 +59:13
29. 152 Taimisto Sanna Jämsän apteekki 3:20:46 +1:01:10
30. 101 Murtoniemi Tea 3:23:49 +1:04:12
31. 159 Toivanen Jenna 3:24:02 +1:04:25
32. 134 Rämö Sanna Lahti Trail Run 3:24:10 +1:04:33
33. 126 Rajaniemi Tiina 3:24:22 +1:04:45
34. 182 Ärling Riitta LähiTapiola 3:24:23 +1:04:47
35. 20 Hannula Sandra Team Nordic Trail 3:26:28 +1:06:51
36. 27 Heiskanen Niina Kotka 3:26:42 +1:07:05
37. 45 Kanniainen Tuija Siilitrailrunners 3:27:11 +1:07:34
38. 19 Hannula Maria Team Nordic Trail 3:27:30 +1:07:53
39. 99 Mikkonen Silja Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 3:28:36 +1:08:59
40. 130 Rovasalo Sanna 3:31:31 +1:11:54
41. 125 Pikkarainen Johanna Oxalis 3:32:04 +1:12:27
42. 78 Lehtinen Emilia 3:34:14 +1:14:38
43. 85 Lilja Maria 3:35:53 +1:16:17
44. 107 Niemi Riikka Jyväskylä Trail Runners 3:36:41 +1:17:04
45. 21 Haromo Kati Team Raju 3:36:56 +1:17:19
46. 156 Tervonen Tarja 3:38:27 +1:18:50
47. 36 Immonen Elina Nastolan Naseva 3:39:19 +1:19:42
48. 63 Koponen Mirkka 3:40:49 +1:21:13
49. 144 Sinisammal Liisa GallupKärki 3:43:05 +1:23:29
50. 183 Österberg Annamari Jyväskylä Trail Runners 3:43:06 +1:23:29
51. 97 Mikkola Taija 3:44:22 +1:24:46
52. 49 Kauppinen Sari KSSHP/Jyväskylän Trailrunners 3:44:31 +1:24:55
53. 3 Aapro Päivi Team KARU (Kadonneet Rustot) 3:45:01 +1:25:25
54. 60 Komma Kati Gradia / Lyseon lukio 3:45:50 +1:26:14
55. 82 Lepikonmäki Carita KSSHP / TKKI palveut 3:47:20 +1:27:44
56. 75 Lainkari Mari GallupKärki 3:48:28 +1:28:51
57. 112 Nurminen Riikka 3:48:57 +1:29:20
58. 169 Vauhkonen Titta 3:53:08 +1:33:31
59. 41 Järvinen Mari Team Rahola 3:56:06 +1:36:29
60. 57 Kirvesniemi Maria Kirvespää-Laiho Running 3:56:35 +1:36:58
61. 150 Sysmälä Tanja Tampere Trail Running 4:00:12 +1:40:36
62. 72 Kärkkäinen Riina 4:00:36 +1:41:00
63. 157 Tiainen Suvi 4:00:47 +1:41:10
64. 96 Miettinen Sanna 4:03:11 +1:43:34
65. 95 Miettinen Katri 4:03:17 +1:43:41
66. 70 Kuusisto Johanna 4:04:59 +1:45:22
67. 98 Mikkola Sirja Tiirismaan latu 4:04:59 +1:45:22
68. 39 Jauhiainen Nina Hurmaavat kimalaiset 4:12:13 +1:52:37
69. 118 Paldanius Meeri 4:14:53 +1:55:17
70. 71 Kyppö Anna Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaaj 4:22:44 +2:03:07
71. 31 Hirvonen Hanna 4:25:50 +2:06:14
71. 30 Hirvonen Anni 4:25:50 +2:06:14
73. 135 Räsänen Katariina 4:28:44 +2:09:07
74. 102 Myllyperkiö Minna MJKettu 4:31:55 +2:12:18
75. 83 Leppänen Marjo 4:53:41 +2:34:04
76. 23 Hartikainen Niina Tawastia trail club 5:03:57 +2:44:21
77. 53 Kinnunen Riikka 5:25:10 +3:05:33
127 Riihijärvi Satu Kesk.

Challenge miehet

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 311 Mattila Antti Kuhmoisten Kumu 1:18:27 +0
2. 227 Hiukka Janne 1:19:52 +1:25
3. 276 Kujala Aleksi Tampere 1:21:06 +2:38
4. 361 Rautiainen Olli 1:30:03 +11:35
5. 382 Suppula Iiro Kuoreveden Kärki 1:30:11 +11:43
6. 280 Kuronen Tommi Jämsän kaupunki 1:30:38 +12:10
7. 310 Malmstedt Pekko 1:35:20 +16:52
8. 349 Puttonen Jarkko 1:36:09 +17:41
9. 221 Harju Markus Mikkeli 1:36:12 +17:45
10. 344 Pousi Raiko X-tri Lahti 1:37:00 +18:32
11. 226 Heinonen Petri 1:37:26 +18:58
12. 391 Timonen Marko Fat Runners 1:38:21 +19:54
13. 210 Damskägg Timo Jämsän Pallo 1:40:33 +22:06
14. 386 Tamminen Jouni Suodatinkeskus 1:41:53 +23:25
15. 423 Jokinen Finn 1:42:07 +23:39
16. 412 Vickholm Einar Lapinjärven Urheilijat 1:42:15 +23:47
17. 413 Vickholm Hannes Lapinjärven Urheilijat 1:42:15 +23:48
18. 205 Alatalo Sebastian Bike Forum Oy 1:45:15 +26:47
19. 303 Lund Rasmus Team SisuXtrail 1:45:18 +26:50
20. 265 Kiviniemi Kalervo KSSHP / Ksshp anestesia/Hippok 1:45:39 +27:12
21. 416 Wägar Mats IF Femman 1:45:44 +27:16
22. 243 Jolkkonen Santeri KSSHP 1:46:23 +27:55
23. 232 Hyppönen Mika KSSHP/Potilaskertomusarkisto/H 1:47:19 +28:51
24. 228 Honkanen Riku Tampere Trail Running 1:47:34 +29:06
25. 424 Pelkonen Tero Jyväskylä Trail runners 1:48:08 +29:40
26. 421 Ylitalo Topi 1:49:01 +30:34
27. 377 Silvan Markus Tampere 1:50:54 +32:27
28. 302 Louho Riku 1:51:27 +32:59
29. 274 Kuisma Joonas Team Rahola 1:51:45 +33:18
30. 224 Heikkilä Vesa Laukaa 1:51:57 +33:29
31. 304 Lundberg Reijo 1:52:54 +34:26
32. 207 Berggren Janne 1:54:09 +35:42
33. 328 Paavilainen Leevi 1:54:34 +36:06
34. 418 Mattila Vili VJ Sarva 1:54:45 +36:17
35. 414 Viinikainen Mika Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:54:46 +36:19
36. 269 korhonen jarkko 1:58:24 +39:56
37. 393 Toikkanen Jukka Jyväskylä Trail Runners 1:58:53 +40:25
38. 331 Pakarinen Juha Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 2:00:32 +42:04
39. 365 Rissanen Teemu 2:01:48 +43:20
40. 297 Lehtonen Timo Puuppola Rules 2:01:49 +43:22
41. 426 Nieminen Matti 2:02:42 +44:14
42. 383 Suppula Ilkka Kuoreveden Kärki 2:03:15 +44:48
43. 216 Gatenland Samuel 2:03:28 +45:00
44. 242 Jokiniemi Sami 2:03:52 +45:24
45. 342 Pohjoismäki Pasi Jämsän Yrittäjät ry 2:05:21 +46:53
46. 287 Laine Jouni 2:06:58 +48:31
47. 247 Jäske Jussi Ahjo Training Center, Crossfit 2:10:19 +51:52
48. 213 Elonen Atte 2:12:07 +53:39
49. 362 Rechardt Juha 2:13:40 +55:12
50. 288 Laine Marko Haapajärven Kiilat 2:14:46 +56:19
51. 214 Etula Jani KSSHP 2:15:44 +57:16
52. 384 Tabell Niklas 2:15:56 +57:28
53. 234 Hård Sami KSSHP / HR-palvelut / KSSHP 2:16:12 +57:45
54. 356 Rantanen Jarkko JRV 2:18:18 +59:50
55. 367 Ruotsalainen Eero Siili Trail Runners 2:18:45 +1:00:17
56. 313 Mure Henri 2:19:00 +1:00:33
57. 363 Reinikainen Seppo Aina jaksaa urheilla 2:19:15 +1:00:48
58. 405 Valta Matti Kollinmäen Hervottomat 2:19:27 +1:01:00
59. 359 Ratia Olli Cc Ilves 2:21:23 +1:02:55
60. 203 Ahvenvaara Jaakko Tikirak Oy 2:22:25 +1:03:57
61. 379 Sinisammal Tommi JRV 2:23:04 +1:04:36
62. 1 Aalto Jussi Jämsän kaupunki 2:24:26 +1:05:59
63. 372 Salonen Tuukka 2:26:16 +1:07:48
64. 409 Weijo Hannu Weikkala 2:27:26 +1:08:58
65. 355 Rantalankila Juha Neljänkympin Kriisi 2:27:35 +1:09:08
66. 366 Rittola Jonne 2:27:57 +1:09:30
67. 375 Seppänen Pekka 2:29:48 +1:11:21
68. 319 Mäntykivi Jari 2:30:04 +1:11:36
69. 233 Hytönen Marko 2:30:32 +1:12:04
70. 211 Eerola Aarre Hyvinkään Rasti 2:36:51 +1:18:23

Challenge naiset

Lähti: 128, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 419 Hokkanen Heini Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1:20:29 +0
2. 336 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut 1:29:45 +9:16
3. 343 Pollari Terhi Firstbeat 1:31:00 +10:31
4. 272 Kosunen Niina 1:33:04 +12:34
5. 279 Kuronen Tanja 1:33:34 +13:04
6. 209 Burman Katri 1:37:34 +17:04
7. 341 Pitkänen Katja KELA 1:40:24 +19:54
8. 238 Hämäläinen Sanna Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1:40:24 +19:54
9. 212 Elomaa Minna Jyväskylä Trail Runners 1:47:29 +26:59
10. 208 Berggren Sari X-Tri Lahti 1:48:51 +28:21
11. 285 Laiho Marjo KELA 1:53:03 +32:34
12. 294 Lauri Tanja 1:53:09 +32:39
13. 400 Turpeinen Katja Bike Forum Oy 1:53:13 +32:43
14. 251 Kallioinen Mari 1:54:23 +33:53
15. 219 Hakkarainen Marja 1:54:33 +34:03
16. 275 Kuittinen Henna TriathlonSuomi 1:56:03 +35:33
17. 267 Kontiainen Anu 1:56:20 +35:51
18. 315 Murto Anni 1:57:06 +36:36
19. 270 Korhonen Virpi 1:58:47 +38:17
20. 237 Hämäläinen Pirjo 3sisters_runforfun 1:59:13 +38:44
21. 282 Kuusisto-Hjort Paula Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 1:59:51 +39:21
22. 406 Warwick Elvi JRV 2:00:46 +40:16
23. 335 Pasanen Paula Hippoksen maratonkerho 2:02:40 +42:11
24. 425 Venäläinen Pia 2:02:41 +42:11
25. 259 Kauppinen Lotta Griffin Events Finland 2:03:16 +42:46
26. 258 Kauppinen Sanna 2:03:23 +42:53
27. 266 Kohtaniemi Virve 3sisters_runforfun 2:03:51 +43:22
28. 357 Rantanen Kati JRV 2:04:10 +43:41
29. 403 Walker Martta 2:04:35 +44:06
30. 369 Salin Saija Tampere Trail Running 2:05:06 +44:36
31. 316 Myllyniemi Katriina Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 2:07:03 +46:33
32. 292 Laukkanen Päivi 2:07:40 +47:10
33. 236 Hämäläinen Elina 2:08:34 +48:04
34. 322 Nieminen Sara Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 2:08:54 +48:25
35. 246 Järvinen Anne 2:09:04 +48:34
36. 408 Vehniäinen Sanna 2:09:26 +48:56
37. 256 Katajapuu Niina TriBabes Finland 2:10:44 +50:14
38. 257 Katajapuu-Rutanen Lotta TriBabes Finland 2:10:44 +50:14
39. 281 Kuusisto Riitta 2:10:53 +50:23
40. 345 Puhakainen Jaana 2:12:10 +51:40
41. 293 Laukkarinen Teija KSSHP 2:12:23 +51:53
42. 220 Hanhikangas Anna 2:13:25 +52:55
43. 394 Toivonen Anni 2:13:40 +53:10
44. 284 Lahtinen Tiina Tawastia Trail Club 2:14:08 +53:39
45. 215 Etula Kaisu KSSHP 2:15:44 +55:14
46. 420 Turu Ninan Team Napsu 2:16:23 +55:53
47. 340 Pirttimäki Minna KSSHP 2:17:13 +56:44
48. 327 Paananen Riikka 2:17:13 +56:44
49. 364 Reponen Anu 2:17:47 +57:17
50. 346 Puikkonen Sanna 2:18:12 +57:43
51. 371 Salonen Minna 2:18:26 +57:57
52. 301 Lindeman Niina Pihlajalinna Lääkärikeskukset 2:18:29 +57:59
53. 245 Järvelä Saara 2:18:30 +58:00
54. 286 Laiho Salla Kirvespää-Laiho Running 2:18:44 +58:14
55. 374 Sares-Jäske Laura CrossFit Kerava 2:18:59 +58:30
56. 314 Mure Katri 2:19:02 +58:32
57. 217 Haikonen Ella 2:19:31 +59:01
58. 378 Similä Milla Cycling El Burro 2:20:43 +1:00:13
59. 283 Lahtinen Hanna-Leena 2:20:48 +1:00:19
60. 244 Juuti Anna 2:21:01 +1:00:31
61. 289 Lajunen Tuuli 2:21:10 +1:00:41
62. 308 Luukkonen Kaisa 2:21:10 +1:00:41
63. 415 Virtanen Annakaisa Tampere Trail Running 2:21:13 +1:00:43
64. 295 Lehtimäki Lotta Elonen 2:22:10 +1:01:41
65. 202 Ahvenvaara Johanna 2:22:23 +1:01:54
66. 337 Piesala Johanna Paha Rasti 2:22:35 +1:02:06
67. 332 Palokangas Aino KSSHP/VSO 2:23:25 +1:02:56
68. 387 Tanskanen Milja KSSHP 2:23:31 +1:03:01
69. 381 Suihkonen Seija KSML 2:25:00 +1:04:30
70. 329 Paavola Kati 2:25:03 +1:04:33
71. 222 Haromo Mira Jämsän kaupunki 2:25:34 +1:05:05
72. 353 Rantala Hanna 2:25:48 +1:05:18
73. 250 Kajuutti Iida 2:26:16 +1:05:46
74. 398 Tuomi Tarja 2:26:18 +1:05:48
75. 290 Latva Tuija Pori Trail Runners 2:27:20 +1:06:50
76. 277 Kuokka Tanja SK Honkaharjun harhailijat 2:27:25 +1:06:55
77. 348 Putkinen Jaana Team Rahola 2:27:26 +1:06:56
78. 230 Hynynen Piia 2:27:51 +1:07:21
79. 299 Leikman Jenna Firstbeat 2:28:41 +1:08:11
80. 298 Leikman Johanna 2:28:41 +1:08:11
81. 254 Karttunen Kiira 2:28:46 +1:08:16
82. 325 Nurro Minna Team Rahola 2:29:40 +1:09:11
83. 399 Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Kirsi Team Rahola 2:29:44 +1:09:14
84. 320 Mäntynen Heli 2:29:48 +1:09:18
85. 291 Laukkanen Alli 2:30:30 +1:10:01
86. 402 Tyyskä Riikka 2:30:32 +1:10:02
87. 354 Rantala Paula KSSHP / Sydänyksikkö 2:30:38 +1:10:08
88. 410 Vepsäläinen Hanna KSSHP 2:30:40 +1:10:11
88. 309 Mahlamäki Minna 2:30:40 +1:10:11
90. 347 Purola Riikka Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:31:00 +1:10:30
91. 255 Katainen Niina 2:32:25 +1:11:56
92. 278 Kupari Anne-Mari Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2:32:25 +1:11:56
93. 376 Sillanpää Tuula 2:32:33 +1:12:03
94. 231 Hyppönen Saija 2:33:02 +1:12:33
95. 204 Alanko Mari 2:33:03 +1:12:33
96. 385 Taini Liisa KRIK Finland 2:33:55 +1:13:25
97. 389 Taskinen Sara 2:34:12 +1:13:42
98. 392 Tinnilä Anne 2:34:12 +1:13:42
99. 318 Mäntykivi Anki 2:35:44 +1:15:14
100. 296 Lehtinen Sanna 2:36:03 +1:15:34
101. 360 Rauhalahti Pia Kuhmalahden Kisa 2:36:04 +1:15:34
102. 218 Hakamäki Jonna 2:36:24 +1:15:54
103. 201 Ahola Minna 2:36:46 +1:16:16
104. 352 Ranta-Korpi Henna 2:37:18 +1:16:48
105. 229 Huusko Leena 2:37:18 +1:16:49
106. 339 Pirinen Elli 2:37:44 +1:17:14
107. 417 Ässämäki Sari KSSHP 2:40:28 +1:19:58
108. 264 Kivilahti Marjatta 2:41:54 +1:21:25
109. 241 Immonen Miia 2:41:59 +1:21:30
110. 206 Anttila Päivi KSSHP / Keski-Suomen sairaanho 2:42:02 +1:21:32
111. 223 Harvia Pirjo KSSHP 2:42:02 +1:21:32
112. 306 Lundgren-Laine Heljä Ksshp 2:42:02 +1:21:33
113. 263 Kirvesniemi Elina Kirvespää-Laiho Running 2:42:15 +1:21:46
114. 323 Niininen Katja Tampere Trail Running 2:42:25 +1:21:56
115. 388 Tasapuro Veera 2:42:40 +1:22:10
116. 253 Karjalainen Tiina 2:43:00 +1:22:30
117. 324 Nurmela Marika 2:45:42 +1:25:12
118. 380 Sneck Kirsi 2:50:15 +1:29:45
119. 658 Vähäkangas Marja KSSHP Vastasyntyneiden osasto 2:50:15 +1:29:46
120. 334 Pasanen Annukka 2:54:15 +1:33:45
121. 396 Tummunki Sanna 2:54:55 +1:34:26
122. 305 Lundberg Kaisa KSSHP/sisätautien/keuhkosairau 2:57:38 +1:37:09
123. 411 Vesterinen Kerttu Clumsyt 3:07:46 +1:47:17
124. 333 Palosaari Katja Vetelin Urheilijat 3:08:38 +1:48:09
125. 397 Tuomaala Elina TFW KONALA 3:08:38 +1:48:09
126. 370 Salonen Anne 3:14:55 +1:54:26
127. 368 Saarinen Anna 3:15:20 +1:54:51
128. 273 Koveluhta Anna 3:18:24 +1:57:54

Enjoy miehet

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 667 Yijälä Heikki 43:01 +0
2. 625 Sipponen Juha Jämsänkosken Ilves 45:09 +2:07
3. 557 Nieminen Tapio 45:17 +2:15
4. 628 Sundelin Tapani Tawastia Trail Club 46:44 +3:43
5. 657 Wägar Hannes IF Femman 48:15 +5:14
6. 479 Humppi Timo KSSHP / KS Kunto 49:35 +6:33
7. 574 Packalén Asko KARTECON OY 49:55 +6:53
8. 666 Ruokostenpohja Elias Jämsänkosken Ilves 50:08 +7:06
9. 465 Hakkarainen Joonas Firstbeat 52:42 +9:40
10. 648 Vatanen Atte LähiTapiola 52:56 +9:54
11. 543 Maukonen Jani Leppäveden Leppä 54:21 +11:19
12. 513 Korhonen Tommi 54:25 +11:23
13. 617 Siivonen Eero Koovee 54:30 +11:28
14. 545 Mikkonen Jari 55:04 +12:02
15. 506 Kettunen Arto KSSHP / Psykiatria 55:12 +12:10
16. 470 Heikkonen Samuli 57:16 +14:15
17. 603 Saari Mikko 57:32 +14:30
18. 472 Heinäjärvi Jukka JRV 1:00:20 +17:18
19. 508 Kivi Mika 1:00:31 +17:29
20. 511 Koivumäki Toni 1:00:43 +17:41
21. 494 Järvinen Ville Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 1:02:42 +19:40
22. 548 Myyryläinen Toni 1:03:14 +20:12
23. 530 Lammi Akseli 1:05:09 +22:07
24. 558 Nieminen Tommi 1:05:20 +22:18
25. 623 Sipponen Aleksi Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:06:07 +23:05
26. 458 Betanzos Johnny Elonen 1:06:52 +23:50
27. 577 Palmgren Heikki 1:06:59 +23:57
28. 526 Laasonen Hannes HappoKerho – SyrKlubben 1:08:19 +25:17
29. 471 Heinonen Lauri 1:09:30 +26:28
30. 601 Räty Ilkka 1:10:41 +27:39
31. 560 Nuppula Jouni RV Hänninen Oy 1:10:54 +27:52
32. 604 Saarinen Tero Elonen 1:13:25 +30:23
33. 456 Ansamaa Pertti Team Rahola 1:13:35 +30:34
34. 522 Kuvaja Jani 1:13:48 +30:46
35. 531 Lamminen Jarkko 1:15:57 +32:55
36. 534 Laukkanen Sami 1:16:12 +33:10
37. 552 Neuvonen Esa KARTECON OY 1:17:49 +34:47
38. 609 Salmu Olli 1:19:55 +36:53
39. 525 Laaksonen Juhani Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 1:21:12 +38:10
40. 482 Hyppölä Jukka Kaipolan Vire 1:21:47 +38:45
41. 514 Korpela Sakari 2:00:57 +1:17:55

Enjoy naiset

Lähti: 156, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 459 Betanzos Maria Elonen 50:16 +0
2. 626 Sivill Heli 50:44 +27
3. 507 Kiminkinen Jaana JKU 51:31 +1:14
4. 659 Vähäsarja Jenni Elonen 52:11 +1:54
5. 632 Tervo Johanna Sajaniemen Sonnit 52:36 +2:19
6. 660 Vänttinen Anna Jyväskylä 53:00 +2:44
7. 466 Hakola Anniina Elonen 53:44 +3:27
8. 665 Haapsaari Hanna-Kaisa Jyväskylä Trail runners 54:47 +4:30
9. 519 Kuokkanen Tiia 55:10 +4:54
10. 491 Immonen Emilia 55:41 +5:24
11. 661 Yijälä Siiri Ski Jyväskylä 55:54 +5:37
12. 498 Kankaanperä Riina 56:28 +6:12
13. 589 Pousi Iiris LHS 56:33 +6:16
14. 613 Salonen Sari Elonen 56:41 +6:24
15. 528 Laiho Päivi 57:13 +6:56
16. 624 Sipponen Elli Jämsänkosken Ilves 57:23 +7:06
17. 546 Minkkinen Emmi Firstbeat 57:29 +7:12
18. 654 Wuolio Tiinu 1:00:40 +10:23
19. 651 Virkkunen Henna Sunnuntailenkki 1:00:40 +10:23
20. 616 Selenius Emma Pihlajalinna Terveys Oy 1:00:49 +10:32
21. 451 Aaltonen Marita 1:01:19 +11:03
22. 486 Hänninen Kati 1:01:21 +11:04
23. 643 Uusitalo Nelli Elonen 1:02:04 +11:47
24. 551 Nekkonen Johanna 1:02:27 +12:10
25. 599 Ropponen Miia 1:02:41 +12:24
26. 629 Suokannel Marella 1:02:43 +12:26
27. 28 Henttinen Anniina 1:02:53 +12:36
28. 646 Valta Katriina Paljakka 1:02:58 +12:41
29. 495 Kaislo Venla Elonen 1:03:18 +13:01
30. 662 Yli-Pentti Katja KSSHP / Toimintaterapia 1:03:31 +13:14
31. 537 Lehtoranta Maija KSSHP / Toimintaterapia KSSHP 1:03:44 +13:27
32. 633 Tiainen Alina 1:03:48 +13:31
33. 573 Paananen Marja 1:03:48 +13:32
34. 500 Karhu Tiina 1:04:06 +13:50
35. 644 Valkama Hanna 1:04:27 +14:11
36. 567 Oja Reetta 1:04:28 +14:11
37. 453 Alatalo Satu 1:04:28 +14:11
38. 476 Hovinen Iida 1:04:33 +14:17
39. 477 Hovinen Johanna 1:04:39 +14:22
40. 488 Högbacka-Wägar Nina 1:04:42 +14:25
41. 569 Oksanen Mari 1:04:55 +14:38
42. 641 Törmäkangas Saara 1:05:20 +15:04
43. 608 Salminen Senni 1:05:36 +15:19
44. 580 Peltonen Veera 1:05:39 +15:22
45. 597 Ratia Katja Kaipolan Vire 1:06:03 +15:46
46. 571 Orell-Sipponen Mira Gradia Jämsänkoski 1:06:08 +15:51
47. 591 Puhakka Eveliina Tawastia Trail Club 1:06:16 +15:59
48. 225 Heikkonen Niina KSSHP 1:06:18 +16:02
49. 607 Salminen Hannele 1:06:20 +16:04
50. 461 Eerola Saara 1:06:27 +16:10
51. 478 Huhtala Merja Jämsän kaupunki 1:06:34 +16:17
52. 467 Hakonen Eija 1:08:18 +18:02
53. 473 Henttula Elina 1:08:38 +18:21
54. 536 Lehtimäki Hanna 1:09:13 +18:56
55. 572 Paananen Anna 1:09:18 +19:01
56. 647 Valta Mervi Paljakka 1:09:24 +19:07
57. 586 Pihlavisto Satu KSSHP / Psykiatrian osasto 2 1:09:24 +19:07
58. 575 Pajunen Elina 1:09:29 +19:13
59. 576 Pajunen Tuija 1:09:31 +19:14
60. 450 Aaltonen Jessi 1:09:36 +19:19
61. 631 Karetie Pirjo 1:09:40 +19:23
62. 635 Tikander Reetta Kuoreveden Kärki 1:10:42 +20:25
63. 505 Keskinen Johanna 1:11:20 +21:03
64. 614 Savo Maarit Jämsän kaupunki 1:11:23 +21:06
65. 554 Niemi Susanna 1:11:25 +21:08
66. 563 Nyholm Veera JRV 1:11:48 +21:32
67. 652 Virtanen Teija Team Rahola 1:12:00 +21:43
68. 542 Luusuaniemi Marjo 3sisters_runforfun 1:12:03 +21:47
69. 547 Mitro Anu 1:12:13 +21:56
70. 509 Kivinen Kati 1:12:17 +22:01
71. 620 Simoinen Arja 1:13:31 +23:14
72. 504 Keränen Johanna Team Rahola 1:13:34 +23:17
73. 579 Paukkunen Katri 1:13:39 +23:22
74. 487 Häyrinen Kaisu 1:13:46 +23:29
75. 653 Voutilainen Niina 1:13:50 +23:33
76. 663 Ylitalo Riikka 1:13:58 +23:41
77. 559 Niinimäki Arja 1:14:26 +24:09
78. 640 Törhönen Maria 1:14:39 +24:22
79. 480 Hurme Elina Jämsän kaupunki 1:14:40 +24:23
80. 622 Simoinen-Pajarinen Anne 1:15:00 +24:43
81. 664 Ålander Johanna 1:15:04 +24:48
82. 518 Koski Krista 1:15:05 +24:48
83. 460 Bygden Seija 1:15:17 +25:00
84. 524 Kylmälahti Päivi 1:15:27 +25:10
85. 516 Korppinen Hanna KSSHP KUNTOOS 1:15:27 +25:11
86. 621 Simoinen Laura 1:15:37 +25:20
87. 619 Silvan Hanne 1:15:39 +25:22
88. 469 Hautsalo-Viitala Ulla 1:15:42 +25:25
89. 492 Javanainen Jutta 1:15:46 +25:30
90. 532 Lamminen Kirsi 1:15:57 +25:41
91. 638 Tuomisto Liisi 1:16:00 +25:43
92. 540 Linnero Päivi Team Rahola 1:16:01 +25:44
93. 481 Huttunen Pinja 1:16:07 +25:51
94. 529 Laitila Maritta 1:16:08 +25:51
95. 489 Ilottu Päivi 1:16:10 +25:53
96. 593 Raahenmaa Anu 1:16:12 +25:55
97. 582 Peltonen Riikka JRV 1:16:18 +26:02
98. 468 Harjula Heidi Jukolauta_2020 1:16:19 +26:03
99. 497 Kallioniemi Susanna 1:16:20 +26:03
100. 454 Alfthan Anna Jukolauta_2020 1:16:20 +26:04
101. 592 Puoliväli Jenni KSSHP 1:16:21 +26:04
102. 307 Luomala Henna 1:16:22 +26:05
103. 568 Ojala Jaana Stamina tc 1:16:30 +26:13
104. 538 Leppänen Nina 1:16:31 +26:14
105. 590 Poutiainen Päivi Jukolauta_2020 1:16:31 +26:15
106. 639 Turpeinen Mira 1:16:40 +26:23
107. 596 Rantala Essi KSSHP 1:17:18 +27:01
108. 605 Saarinen Riina Jämsän kaupunki 1:17:29 +27:12
108. 464 Haikonen Vilma 1:17:29 +27:12
110. 523 Kyllönen Eija 1:17:48 +27:31
111. 595 Rantala Katja 1:17:48 +27:32
112. 581 Peltonen Päivi Gradia 1:18:30 +28:14
113. 555 Niemi Emmi KARTECON OY 1:19:38 +29:21
114. 630 Säilä Satu Tampere Trail Running 1:19:39 +29:22
115. 610 Salmu Taija 1:19:55 +29:38
116. 457 Ansamaa Satu Team Rahola 1:20:23 +30:07
117. 520 Kupila Terhi Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy 1:21:23 +31:06
118. 553 Neuvonen Katri KARTECON OY 1:23:14 +32:57
119. 649 Vepsäläinen Anu 1:23:16 +32:59
120. 493 Järvinen Milla 1:24:10 +33:54
121. 634 Tielinen Helena 1:25:05 +34:48
121. 562 Nuuja Anna 1:25:05 +34:48
123. 642 Uunonen Milla 1:25:20 +35:03
124. 585 Pihlainen Satu KSSHP 1:25:55 +35:38
125. 483 Hytönen Aija 1:26:01 +35:44
126. 612 Salonen Milla 1:26:55 +36:38
127. 544 Metsäranta Marianne 1:26:55 +36:39
128. 535 Laurila Elisa 1:28:23 +38:06
129. 588 Pitkänen Katja 1:31:53 +41:37
130. 565 Oinonen Enni 1:31:54 +41:37
131. 539 Leskinen Katri 1:31:54 +41:37
132. 499 Kanninen Minna 1:31:55 +41:38
133. 556 Nieminen Ilona 1:31:55 +41:38
134. 550 Mäkinen Mira 1:34:13 +43:56
135. 602 Röman Marjatta 1:34:13 +43:56
136. 521 Kuuva Salla 1:34:17 +44:00
137. 512 Korhonen Paula 1:35:44 +45:27
138. 615 Savolainen Päivi 1:35:44 +45:27
139. 490 Immonen Anne 1:36:20 +46:03
140. 645 Valo Viivi 1:38:49 +48:32
141. 584 Pietilä Tanja 1:38:55 +48:39
142. 510 Koivukorpi Pirjo KSSHP 1:41:46 +51:30
143. 564 Nykänen Sirpa KSSHP / Teho-osasto 1:41:47 +51:30
144. 484 Hytönen Satu 1:42:11 +51:55
145. 627 Suhonen Katri Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:42:12 +51:55
145. 527 Lahtinen Johanna 1:42:12 +51:55
147. 606 Salmi Mirva 1:45:30 +55:13
148. 496 Kallio Katariina Team Rahola 1:45:47 +55:30
149. 485 Hämäläinen Outi Team Rahola 1:45:48 +55:32
150. 455 Alvear Jemelee 1:46:10 +55:53
151. 541 Luis Jhenny 1:46:10 +55:53
152. 533 Lau Wendy Gradia 1:47:26 +57:09
153. 463 Haaramo Erja 1:50:48 +1:00:32
154. 611 Salo Outi 1:50:50 +1:00:33
155. 515 Korpela Sara 2:00:53 +1:10:37
156. 587 Piispanen Elina KSML 2:11:21 +1:21:04

Easy miehet

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 736 Vatanen Jouni Kesli 30:49 +0
2. 711 Lundberg Elias 31:58 +1:08
3. 730 Sovijärvi Kiri Helsinki Trail Running Club 44:27 +13:37
4. 715 Maukonen Sisu Leppäveden Leppä 46:31 +15:41
5. 703 Horila Juuso Tawastia Trail Club 48:49 +17:59
6. 709 Lammi Teemu TrailRunningFinland.com 56:39 +25:49
7. 741 Stenström Sami 1:09:32 +38:42

Easy naiset

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 735 Vatanen Anu JKU 33:51 +0
2. 728 Siivonen Anni Koovee 35:42 +1:51
3. 716 Mäki Erika 36:00 +2:08
4. 724 Ratia Emma Kaipolan Vire 36:25 +2:34
5. 720 Orbinski Liisa 41:44 +7:53
6. 742 Rekola Ella 46:26 +12:34
7. 705 Isokääntä Marjo 46:50 +12:59
7. 701 Haljala Tiina 46:50 +12:59
9. 700 Ekosaari Saara Elonen 47:14 +13:22
10. 739 Vänskä Laura Elonen 47:56 +14:04
11. 733 Taini Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot 49:01 +15:09
12. 727 Samokhvalova LUBOV 49:09 +15:17
13. 719 Nyholm Ella JRV 49:13 +15:21
14. 702 Horila Anne Tawastia Trail Club 50:19 +16:27
15. 712 Luoma-aho Sanna KSSHP 51:15 +17:23
16. 707 Kontio Minna KSSHP 51:15 +17:23
17. 726 Salinmäki Minna 57:10 +23:19
18. 725 Roiha Mari 57:10 +23:19
19. 738 Viitanen Susanna 1:01:08 +27:17
20. 713 Läntinen Nea 1:07:00 +33:08
21. 710 Latva Nina 1:08:19 +34:27
22. 731 Stenström Hanna 1:09:32 +35:41
23. 717 Mäkinen Suvi-Tuuli 1:10:58 +37:06
24. 722 Raninen Mari 1:15:14 +41:23
25. 718 Mäkinen Jonna Tarvikekeskus 1:54:09 +1:20:17
26. 704 Huhtinen Virpi Tarvikekeskus 1:54:09 +1:20:17
27. 734 Timonen Tiina Tarvikekeskus 1:54:12 +1:20:20

Team Spirit

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 858 Paljakka 2:01:28 +0
Otto Salmela
Merja Rantanen
Antti Anttonen
2. 860 Sajaniemen Sonnit 2:02:49 +1:21
Tuomas Tervo
Kiira Tervo
Pekka Itävuo
Roope Itävuo
Tuija Laine-Itävuo
3. 861 Urosen Taimet/Urosen Puutarha 2:19:01 +17:33
Aapo Kuronen
Minttu Salonen
Peppi Salonen
Ilian Angeli
4. 859 Riku ja 3Ämmää 2:31:24 +29:55
Riku Kolhanen
Mika Mäkipää
Maiju Muikku
Marika Luukkanen
5. 857 Neliveto 2:52:36 +51:08
Markku Laivanen
Juha Paturi
Lauri Tuominen
Niina Laivanen
Enni Laivanen
6. 851 Firstbeat 2:59:11 +57:43
Hilkka Aronen
Nina Paananen
Johanna Toivonen
7. 855 KSSHP / Rytmihäiriö 3:37:34 +1:36:05
Tuire Lahtinen
Erja Nenonen
Katariina Lahti
Maaret Rantanen
Mirja Mäkinen
8. 854 KSSHP / Psykiatrian lenkki 3:43:05 +1:41:36
Heidi Koskelo
Päivi Jeulonen
Sari Nygård
Miia Manninen
9. 852 Jyskän Supersankarit 3:43:10 +1:41:42
Mari Niutanen
Reijo Laitinen
Jorma Ollila
Eveliina Kovanen
Jyrki Lasanen
10. 853 KSSHP / Neuron Jengi 3:56:19 +1:54:50
Riku Kaistinen
Hanna Blom-Lehtonen
Anne Tirkkonen
Pirjo Mustalampi
Suvi Hokkanen

Vaellus

Aaltonen Tuula Osuuspankki
Ahola Pihla KELA / Petu 7
Ahonen Anssi
Ahtola-Salonen Saila JRV
Ahvenainen Hanna KELA / Jyväskylän yhteyskeskus
Alakerttula Johanna GallupKärki
Butakian Thanakorn
Båga Minni KELA
Elomaa Hanna
Enroos Sari Pihlajalinna / Jämsän Terveys O
Eränen Nelli
Grekula Moona
Grekula Piia
Haapamäki Petteri Team Rahola
Hahl Annika JRV
Harjula Noora KSSHP
Hautakangas Arto
Hautakangas Helena
Hautala-Lahdenmäki Sirpa
Heikkinen Emmi KELA / Jyväskylän Yhteyskeskus
Heinonen Teija Elonen
Heinonen Tanja Extreme Mimmit
Helminen Päivi
Hovila Hannakaisa Pihlajalinna Terveys Oy
Huhtinen Ninna
Hämelehto Sari Jämsän apteekki
Hänninen Heli
Hänninen Satu
Ilmarinen Pirkko-Liisa Extreme Mimmit
Ilmarinen Sesse Extreme Mimmit
Isomäki Anniina
Junnola Mauri
Junnola Vuokko
Jylkkä Vilma Jämsän apteekki
Järvelä Matti
Järvinen Raili
Järvinen Sanna Osuuspankki
Kaartinen Sari KSSHP
Kaasalainen Marika
Kandolin Niina
Kangasmäki Elisa KSSHP / Ksshp
Kangasniemi Anna-Kaisa LähiTapiola
Kannasvuo Tiina KELA / Petu7
Karhunen Arja KELA
Karjalainen Marika Jämsän apteekki
Keto Outi LähiTapiola
Kilpi Irene TEAM RAHOLA
Kilpi Petteri TEAM RAHOLA
Kinnunen Sanna Elonen
Kivelä Mari Jämsän kaupunki
Kivinen Outi
Korhonen Pauliina LähiTapiola
Korkman Päivi Jämsän apteekki
Korpela Jonna
Koskimaa Susanna Selänpään Jäykät
Koskinen Piritta
Kouhia Tarja Osuuspankki
Kultaranta Katja
Kultaranta Meri
Kultaranta Petri
Kultaranta Raija Tanssiseura Marimba ry
Kuula Anne
Laaja Sari
Laaja Jonna Keurusselän maratoonarit
Lahtinen Susa
Lahtinen Anita Jämsän kaupunki
Laitila Kirsi
Laitinen Helena
Laitinen Niina
Lau Wendy Gradia
Lehti Leo
Lehti Lotta
Lehti Samuli
Lehtimäki Saara Jämsän apteekki
Lehtinen Natwalankorn
Lepikko Riikka Osuuspankki
Leppänen Sirkka Gradia / Jyväskylän koulutuskun
Leppänen Kari Gradia Jämsä
Leskinen Satu
Leskinen Kirsi KELA / Petu 7
Levaniemi Hanna Jämsän kaupunki
Liehu Johanna Jämsän apteekki
Linervo Niina
Linervo Piia
Luoto Teija
Läntinen Jari
Manninen Tarja KSSHP / Neurologian osasto kesk
Manninen Marja Osuuspankki
Matilainen Anu Osuuspankki
Meskanen Pirkko Gradia / Jyväskylän koulutuskun
Miettinen Paula
Miettinen Sari
Miettinen Merja KSSHP
Muhonen Mira
Muilu Asta KSSHP
Myllysilta Rika
Mäki Nina Gradia
Mäkilä Tiina
Mäkinen Katri Elonen
Mänttäri Raisa
Mäntynen Mervi KELA / Petu 7
Niemi Aila Jämsän kaupunki
Nieminen Maritta Gradia / Jyväskylän koulutuskun
Nurminen Milja
Nurminen Kati Jämsän apteekki
Nykänen Merja
Nykänen Noora
Nykänen Pirjo
Näsänen Jatta
Oksala Arja Jämsän apteekki
Pajarinen Noora
Pajarinen Sami
Pajuniitty Saija
Partanen Raija Jämsän kaupunki
Parviainen Eija
Pekkola Elina
Pellinen Noora Jämsän kaupunki
Peltola Niko
Peltola Päivi KSML
Peltonen Marika Osuuspankki
Pohjoismäki Ella
Pohjoismäki Katja Jämsän kaupunki
Pohjonen Maria KSSHP / Vastasyntyneiden osasto
Raatikainen Susanna Elonen
Rantanen Taru Jämsän kaupunki
Raulo Birgitta Tampere Trail Running
Rautiainen Satu Osuuspankki
Reponen Niina
Rinne Kristiina Osuuspankki
Ronkainen Marja
Rytkönen Markku
Rytkönen Sonja
Rytkönen Minna Jämsän kaupunki
Räty Annukka LähiTapiola
Saarinen Sirpa
saarinen Tiina Jämsän kaupunki
Salminen Hille Elonen
Salminen Tiina KSSHP / Neurologian osasto
Salo Marja Jämsän kaupunki
Salonen Kari
Salonen Päivi
Salonen Tapio
Saraman Sari Jämsän apteekki
Seppänen Tommi
Siikaluoma Mia KSSHP
Siirola-Kourunen Pia JRV
Silvennoinen Mariia Team Rahola
Simoinen Hanna
Simoinen Hannu
Simoinen Petra
Sinisammal Salla
Sinivuori Tomi KSSHP /Kunto ry
Sipari Sari Selänpään jäykät
Sirviö Mari
Sisaart Naphalai
Suhonen Jeni Suomen metsäkeskus
Säteri Arttu
Säteri Heidi
Taimisto Ritva JRV
Tainala Sari
Taini Antti
Taini Jorma
Taini Miia
Taini Pirkko-Liisa
Taipale Anna-Maija Gradia
Taipale Pauliina KSSHP / ksshp/Seututerveyskesku
Taipalus Susanna
Takkinen Kirsi KSSHP / Patologian yksikkö
Tanttu Sinikka
Thongkoed Arisara Jämsän kaupunki
Tiittanen Mila
Tomminen Jaana Jämsän apteekki
Toropainen Jenna
Toropainen Minna
Torvinen Johanna Gradia Jämsä
Tossavainen Marja-liisa
Turkki Marika
Valamaa Arto Kokemäki
Vallin Mari
Vanhatalo Lauri LähiTapiola
Vanhatalo Tero LähiTapiola
Vertainen Laura
Virkkunen Sirpa
Virtanen Susanna
Voutilainen Paula
Vuorenpää Sirkku Pihlajalinna / Jämsän Terveys O
Vuorimies Riikka
Koivisto-Vastamäki Liisa
Oksala Arja
Koskinen Petteri
Skyttä Pekka
Salonen Risto
Jussila Jorma
Nurminen Joonas
Jokinen Marjukka
Taini Matti
Taini Noora
Taini Matias
Pitkänen Marko
Pitkänen Päivi
Nokkonen Timo

P14

Hartikainen Joona
Tanskanen Oiva Jyväskylä

T14

Nyholm Veera JRV
Nykänen Hilma Jyväskylä
Palsinajärvi Melia Jämsä
Virkajärvi Heta JRV
Blomqvist Madeleine
Hirvelä Karoliina JRV
Kallio Kaisa JRV
Kuusisto Christine JKU
Rantala Ulrika Puuppola
Ylinen Minttu Jyväskylä
Ylinen Vanilja Jyväskylä
Äikiä Julia JRV

P12

Kovanen Sauli Suunta Jyväskylä
Kuronen Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Lakanen Lauri Jyväskylä
Majaharju Pyry JRV
Nurminen Jonne JRV
Tarkiainen Jesse JRV
Kinnunen Onni Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Lehti Leo
Virkajärvi Aapo

T12

Hahl Annika JRV
Henttula Enni
Hjort Nella FC Honka
Hyppölä Ella Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kuikka Hertta Jyväskylä
Lahtinen Emmi
Lahtinen Eveliina Jämsä
Laivanen Enni JRV
Lammi Unna Orimattila
Liimatainen Amelia
Nykänen Siiri Jyväskylä
Peltonen Riikka JRV
Ratia Emma Kaipolan Vire
Sipponen Helmi
Taini Elli Jrv
Virkajärvi Aapo JRV
Blomqvist Angelina
Henttula Martta
Kupari Anna
Levaniemi Eleonora Kaipolan vire
Lindeman Lotta
Marjanen Viola
Nyholm Ella JRV
Salo Minea Karvia
Simonen Emilia Jämsä
Tarvainen Emmi Muuramen yritys
Valta Katriina JRV

P10

Annala Matias Jämsän Retki-Veikot, Ruutana
Hahl Aleksi JRV
Karttunen Kasperi
Kelander Viljo
Kupari Miika Muurame
Lahtinen Bruno Jämsä
Niinimäki Väinö Lahti
Pasinen Samu Jämsä
Rantala Thor-Viktor Puuppola
Ruokostenpohja Emil Jämsänkosken Ilves
Rutanen Onni Kaipola
Seppälä Kalle JRV
Siivonen Eero Koovee
Vigren Valtteri Koovee
Wägar Hannes IF Femman
Aaltonen Lenni
Lahtinen Elias Jämsä
Lammi Eemeli Orimattila
Penttinen Eemil Jyväskylä
Rönkkä Leo
Sahila Sebastian Lohja
Sipovaara Atte Jämsä
Sirkiä Konsta Kerava
Sivill Aaron Jyväskylä
Ylänen Perttu

T10

Lahtinen Eevi Jämsä
Läntinen Nea Pirkkala
Nurminen Elsa JRV
Pahula Neea Jämsä
Saalamo Venla Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Sinisalo Veera Kaipolan Vire
Tamminen Iida Kaipolan Vire
Vahter Oona Lahti
Allen Anki Jämsä
Karttunen Iiris Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Kattilakoski Vilma Kangasala
Kimari Helmi
Korhonen Pinja Vaajakoski
Kultaranta Sara Riihimäki
Lahtinen Siiri Mänttä
Nyholm Iida JRV
Pahula Peppi
Salo Miisa Karvia
Salonen Susanna Jämsä
Seppälä Kaisa Kaipolan Vire
Similä Inka HyRa
Sivill Juliana Jyväskylä
Tarkiainen Janette JRV
Valkama Alissa
Jokela Fanni

P8

Heinonen Elias Lieto
Hjort Santeri Espoo
Humppi Emil JRV
Itävuo Roope Sajaniemen Sonnit
Jakobsson Aleksi
Kinnunen Veli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Lahtinen Lucas Jämsä
Liimatainen Jiri
Läntinen Niila Pirkkala
Lääninpää Oskari
Pahula Aapo Jämsä
Pasinen Jasper
Ratia Samu Kaipolan vire
Rutanen Sulo Kaipola
Seppälä Viljami
Seppälä Viljo JRV
Tommola Oliver Jyväskylä
Tuomaala Sisu Vantaa
Valkama Aaro
Vanha-Jaakkola Vilho Jämsä
Hakonen Lukas Jämsä
Joutsi Veikka Tampere
Kimari Kalle
Koskinen Lenni JRV
Koskinen Oiva Jämsä
Kultaranta Luka Riihimäki
Lahtinen Teemu
Laivanen Vihtori JRV
Palsinajärvi Jonne Jämsä
Penttinen Niila Jyväskylä
Rutanen Peetu Korpilahti
Sabel Santeri Kalvolan keihäs
Similä Otto
Wägar Melwin IF Femman
Aaltonen Lassi

T8

Hartikainen Veera Riihimäki
Kupari Eerika Muurame
Pirhonen Ellen Dirtbag Runners
Puttonen Veera
Ruokostenpohja Hilla Jämsä
Salonen Venla Jämsä
Siivonen Anni Koovee
Sipponen Hilma
Taini Iida JRV
Allen Aava Jämsä
Javanainen Jenny
Jokela Linnea Jämsä
Kattilakoski Ellen Kangasala
Lakanen Lilja
Malinen Pinja Jämsä
Manninen Vilma JRV
Nieminen Veena Jämsä
Nikoskinen Natalia Jämsä
Rantala Vivianne Puuppola
Simonen Olivia Jämsä
Sinisalo Viivi Kaipolan Vire
Sinisammal Elna GallupKärki
Taini Noora KRIK Finland
Tervo Kiira Sajaniemen Sonnit
Tossavainen Titta
Tossavainen Lotta
Tuominen Lilli
Ylänen Peppi

P6

Heinonen Akseli Lieto
Kandolin Lucas Kurikka
Karvonen Konsta Jämsä
Kettunen Nuutti Jämsä
Korhonen Peetu Vaajakoski
Louko Oiva Sastamala
Lääninpää Elmeri
Selvenius Severi Team EVOC
Sneck Riku Jyväskylä
Taimisto Kaarlo Team Rahola
Tommola Onni Jyväskylä
Valkeamäki Veikka Jämsänkoski
Nieminen Ali Jämsä
Nikoskinen Aleksei Jämsä
Puttonen Leevi
Ratia Eemil Kaipolan Vire
Simonen Oliver Jämsä
Taini Matias KRIK Finland
Vigren Veeti Koovee
Karvonen Roope Jämsä
Rutanen Touko Korpilahti
Tervo Joonas Sajaniemen Sonnit
Seppälä Väinö Jämsä
Sabel Vertti
Naukkarinen Julius

T6

Haapala Aino
Hartikainen Sanni
Henttula Kerttu Velkua
Karttunen Kirsikka Pirunvuoren Ponnistus
Kupari Elle Muurame
Laakso Maria Jämsänkoski
Manni Minja Tampere
Nyholm Minea
Pirhonen Stella Dirtbag Runners
Salonen Ilona Jämsä
Siivonen Aino Koovee
Sirkiä Hilkka Kerava
Tihinen Aava Jämsä
Vanha-Jaakkola Ella
Anttonen Elna Paljakka
Autio Veela Jämsä
Hakonen Livia Jämsä
Pasinen Enni
Väistö Siiri Ruutana
Kupari Isla Muurame
Manni Maisa
Seppälä Veera
Jokinen Vanessa Jämsä
Joutsen Martta
Lammi Solla Orimattila
Salo Milja Karvia
Sinisammal Hilma GallupKärki
Taimisto Alma Team Rahola
Taini Aino