Himos Trail 17.-18.8.2018

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Double-Extreme miehet

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1.4Daugherty Matthew4:52:54+0
2.11Koivu LariFMR5:29:22+36:28
3.21Saalamo JaniJyväskylä Trail Runners5:54:47+1:01:53
4.14Lahtomäki OlliJRV6:05:16+1:12:22
5.15Lahtonen TommiJyväskylä Trail Runners6:20:19+1:27:25
5.12Korttinen AnttiSuomen suuntavaistottomin polk6:20:19+1:27:25
7.16Lehti EsaTurku Trail Runners6:33:46+1:40:51
8.23Selin Saku6:35:42+1:42:47
9.25Stork Henri6:38:26+1:45:32
10.3Cardoso PedroLIBRe7:00:11+2:07:16
11.20Pulkkinen Toni7:08:06+2:15:12
12.24Seppälä IlkkaTampere Trail Running7:19:44+2:26:49
13.19Pirhonen PasiDirtbag Runners7:26:11+2:33:17
14.5Heiskanen Juuso8:00:30+3:07:35
15.2Bayr VilleGradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners8:14:21+3:21:26
16.6Hietajärvi OlliTampere Trail Running8:36:57+3:44:03
17.8Isosaari ImmuJämsän Retki-Veikot8:48:49+3:55:55
18.27Törmikoski KaiPirunvuoren Ponnistus9:09:33+4:16:39
19.26Timonen Osmo9:30:43+4:37:48
10Karttunen MarkkuPirunvuoren PonnistusKesk.
17Mäki KariKesk.
22Salo HeikkiJyväskylä Trail RunnersKesk.

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Double-Extreme naiset

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.18Mäki NinaGradia6:59:29+0
2.9Järvinen LauraSamba Trail Running Club7:13:19+13:50
3.1Aapro PäiviNurmijärven Latu8:19:34+1:20:04
4.28Valassaari Satu8:29:52+1:30:22

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Extreme miehet

Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0

1.207Pukema Hannu-PekkaElimäen Vauhti2:01:27+0
2.251Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:02:13+46
3.239Toivanen Teemu2:06:03+4:35
4.165Lemmettylä TeemuKilon Silakat2:08:30+7:03
5.254Itävuo PekkaSajaniemen Sonnit2:14:28+13:01
6.124Heinonen IlkkaSportia Jämsä2:17:09+15:42
7.126Hietaoja Juha2:27:48+26:20
8.234Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi2:29:21+27:54
9.111Auvinen AnssiJyväskylä Trail Runners2:31:18+29:50
10.199Pasanen Antti2:31:37+30:10
11.194Ojala Mika2:32:57+31:29
12.168Lintala TommiWasa Trail Runners2:35:07+33:40
13.210Rinne TomiIT-Timpuri Oy2:35:51+34:23
14.154Kuronen TommiJämsän kaupunki2:40:00+38:33
15.229Syrjänen AnttiTeam Rahola2:41:33+40:05
16.220Siivonen JerePirHi2:43:36+42:08
17.245Videnoja MikaRC Eemeli2:44:18+42:50
18.204Pihlajamaa PaavoJyväskylä Trail Runners2:46:19+44:51
19.202Pentikäinen PetriHippoksen Maratonkerho2:46:31+45:04
20.238Tinno Margusvelo clubbers2:49:18+47:50
21.223Simonen Makejämsä2:51:12+49:44
22.167Linnola MikkoPihlajalinna2:52:59+51:32
23.249Vähäniitty MikkoJyväskylä Trail Runners2:55:15+53:47
24.103Ahonen MikkoSamba Trail Running Club2:55:38+54:11
25.164Lehtinen Tuomas2:55:53+54:26
26.138Jokela PekkaHerraseura2:59:16+57:49
27.244Vesterbacka JariTampere2:59:27+57:59
28.247Virtanen Jaakko3:03:53+1:02:25
29.157Lahtinen RaimoRAMO turvallisuuspalvelut3:04:21+1:02:53
30.107Ansio JimiJ-Town O Bros3:05:09+1:03:42
31.171Luoma-Aho RamiJyväskylä Trail Runners3:07:24+1:05:56
32.187Niemelä Jouko3:07:32+1:06:05
33.128Hiltunen VisaJyväskylä Trail Runners3:13:10+1:11:42
34.226Sneck MikaJyväskylä Trail Runners3:13:26+1:11:58
35.177Maukonen JaniSC Luppo3:14:12+1:12:45
36.209Rinne Juha3:14:29+1:13:01
37.120Halinoja Markku3:15:00+1:13:32
38.156Kämäräinen Mikko3:15:14+1:13:46
39.201Pelkonen TeroJyväskylä Trail Runners3:18:04+1:16:37
40.195Paananen Hannes3:21:39+1:20:11
41.134Ijäs AskoJyväskylä Trail Runners3:22:00+1:20:32
42.250Väistö TimoTampere Trail Running3:22:36+1:21:08
43.257Ahonen VeikkoKeuruun Kisailijat/Hiihto3:23:16+1:21:49
44.127Hiljanen Tapio3:23:44+1:22:17
45.225Siukkola MattiLahti Trail Runners3:27:21+1:25:53
46.148Korva MikaTurku3:27:43+1:26:16
47.221Similä HannuTaves3:29:32+1:28:04
48.140Kaidesoja Mikko3:31:14+1:29:46
49.176Mattila PetriSaturnussi / Trail run jaosto3:34:39+1:33:12
50.189Nieminen PasiValmet keke3:38:52+1:37:24
51.212Ruotsalainen JesseGallupKärki3:40:04+1:38:37
52.159Laiti MikaTampere Trail Running3:46:35+1:45:08
53.216Saastamoinen JukkaElonen3:50:20+1:48:53
54.160Lappalainen Tommi3:50:34+1:49:06
55.143Kolehmainen AkiL.A. Vetomies3:54:29+1:53:02
56.141Keränen Ilkka3:55:08+1:53:41
57.169Louko TopiVegaanijuoksijat3:59:31+1:58:03
58.197Pahkala JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot4:04:22+2:02:55
59.185Mäkiranta ReimaTampere Trail Running4:13:07+2:11:40
60.217Salokannel MarkusTampereen Maratonklubi4:16:34+2:15:06
61.256Jokinen Jere4:19:52+2:18:25
62.118Fallenius Dennis4:50:16+2:48:48
131Huttunen EsaLa Sportiva Team FinlandKesk.
147Koponen TuomasKesk.
184Mäenalanen HenriPelikassitKesk.
190Nieminen VilleKesk.
192Nokelainen JussiHölkkämäyrätKesk.
193Nordman EetuBuff Camelbak SuomiKesk.
213Ruuska TeemuKesk.

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Extreme naiset

Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

1.219Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee2:32:29+0
2.230Taanila Marjo2:34:03+1:34
3.241Uotila UlrikaKoovee2:39:40+7:11
4.231Taimisto NiinaTeam Rahola2:44:02+11:33
5.145Kontro Kaisa2:46:06+13:37
6.119Haikola SaaraPakilan Veto2:51:52+19:23
7.113Hietaoja KirstiHippoksen Maratonkerho3:04:46+32:17
8.142Koivisto KatriTeam Manyone3:07:05+34:36
9.149Kovasiipi-Marcus HannaElonen3:07:13+34:44
10.170Lund CarinaLuLi3:10:59+38:30
11.196Paavilainen Anna3:13:26+40:57
12.163Lauri Tanja3:13:43+41:14
13.211Ropponen SirpaJämsän kaupunki/Hippoksen mara3:13:53+41:24
14.180Milonoff SeijaTeam Pilli3:17:02+44:33
15.117Eskola SuviTampere Trail Running3:17:07+44:38
16.104Aijasaho AnnaVaajakosken Kuohu3:18:46+46:17
17.237Tihilä Kaisa3:20:04+47:35
18.166Lepo MerillaDirtbag runners3:26:30+54:01
19.137Isosävi LeenaJyväskylä Trail Runners3:26:57+54:28
20.222Similä SatuTaves3:28:26+55:57
21.181Murtomäki KatiTeam Pilli3:28:26+55:57
22.253Äyrämö Sanna-MariKuoreveden Kärki3:28:33+56:04
23.123Hartman Paula3:28:41+56:12
24.172Länsiluoto SusannaPakilan veto3:28:55+56:26
25.242Vakaslahti TessaMuuRa3:31:23+58:54
26.248Virtanen MaaritLahti Trail Runners3:32:11+59:42
27.200Pasanen PaulaHippoksen maratonkerho3:33:43+1:01:14
28.116Eskelinen SannaGradia/Jyväskylä Trail Runners3:33:47+1:01:18
29.246Virkajärvi Tiina3:36:30+1:04:01
30.175Mattila MarjoTawastia Trail Club3:39:20+1:06:51
31.139Kaarlela Lea3:41:24+1:08:55
32.191Nissinen Ulla3:41:25+1:08:56
33.205Pitkänen Anne3:42:53+1:10:24
34.182Murtoniemi TeaMäntän Pintakäsittely Oy3:43:03+1:10:34
35.114Eloneva Sanni3:44:53+1:12:24
36.146Koponen NiinaNainen3:44:55+1:12:26
37.252Ärling Riitta3:45:21+1:12:52
38.232Taimisto SannaJämsän apteekki3:45:22+1:12:53
39.228Stenberg MinnaJämsän kaupunki3:48:17+1:15:48
40.110Autio Milja3:49:07+1:16:38
41.179Mikkola-Rönkkä Taija3:49:15+1:16:46
42.136Isosaari TiinaJämsän kaupunki/JRV3:49:15+1:16:46
43.106Aksela Janna3:58:56+1:26:27
44.162Launis Sirpa3:59:04+1:26:35
45.236Tiainen Suvi4:03:18+1:30:49
46.135Immonen Henna4:10:11+1:37:42
47.161Laulumaa-Selin Anita4:10:48+1:38:19
48.173Magga OutiGradia4:11:19+1:38:50
49.144Komma KatiGradia4:11:20+1:38:51
50.121Haltiala Tanja4:16:34+1:44:05
51.198Pakarinen Riitta4:17:25+1:44:56
52.109Arvola Elsi4:19:17+1:46:48
53.102Ahola Taru4:21:59+1:49:30
54.101Ahola Seija4:22:01+1:49:32
55.188Niemi Kirsi4:27:07+1:54:38
56.129Hoskari TiinaJyväskylä Trail Runners4:31:50+1:59:21
57.208Reina AnnikaGradia4:50:11+2:17:42
58.255Heimolehto Hanna5:04:32+2:32:03
59.151Kultaranta Katja5:15:32+2:43:03
60.153Kultaranta RaijaTanssiseura Marimba ry5:15:33+2:43:04
112Boman EevaKesk.
152Kultaranta MeriKesk.
186Naukkarinen AnniKesk.
214Rämö SannaLahti Trail RunKesk.

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Challenge miehet

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.417Mikkola Tomi1:20:18+0
2.414Yijälä HeikkiSki Jyväskylä1:32:26+12:07
3.395Sariola JoelTeam Nonamesport1:36:58+16:39
4.411Vehkakoski ArttuAkuliina1:41:54+21:35
5.311Damskägg TimoJämsän Pallo1:46:09+25:50
6.320Heino Veli-MattiJRV1:54:13+33:54
7.412Viinikainen MikaHippoksen Maratonkerho1:55:26+35:07
8.399Tamminen Jouni1:55:34+35:16
9.367Myyry JariJRV1:56:02+35:43
10.336Karjalainen Antti1:56:09+35:50
11.416Postec Kevin1:57:29+37:10
12.386Repo JuusoHippoksen maratonkerho1:58:30+38:11
13.418Mattila Vili1:59:27+39:08
14.407Wallen SebastianLuli1:59:40+39:21
15.366Myllymäki Timo2:00:07+39:48
16.385Rauhala Juuso2:04:20+44:02
17.376Pelto-Piri Tommi2:04:28+44:10
18.313Finnström Niko2:05:52+45:34
19.312Ekman JormaKoHe2:11:06+50:47
20.393Salovaara Marko2:11:23+51:04
21.378Pohjoismäki PasiJämsän Seudun Ampujat2:12:43+52:25
22.374Partanen Kari2:12:54+52:35
23.323Ojanpää Pekka2:12:56+52:37
24.316Haltiala Karri2:13:06+52:47
25.401Tuomisto Hannu2:13:35+53:17
26.384Ratia OlliCycle Club Ilves2:13:44+53:26
27.419Huikkola Miika2:16:13+55:54
28.309Aspholm Anders2:16:22+56:04
29.342Ketola Juha2:17:54+57:35
30.344Kimpimäki Lauri2:19:26+59:07
31.409Vappula Heikki2:20:43+1:00:25
32.375Peltonen TeemuJyväskylä Trail Runners2:21:04+1:00:46
33.332Kammonen Vesa-Tapio2:21:55+1:01:37
34.368Mäkinen MarkusLahti Trail Runners2:22:06+1:01:48
35.396Sinisammal TommiJRV2:23:23+1:03:05
36.381Rantanen JarkkoJRV2:24:51+1:04:32
37.413Vähäsantanen Jesse2:29:23+1:09:04
38.349Korhonen Jarkko2:29:27+1:09:08
39.330Järvinen Antero2:29:48+1:09:30
40.360Lintunen Matti3:01:58+1:41:39

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Challenge naiset

Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.325Hämäläinen EmmaSportia Jämsä1:31:24
2.356Lakanen ReettaGradia1:37:57+6:32
3.394Sariola GretaTeam nonamesport1:44:51+13:26
4.306Alonen Leena1:47:44+16:19
5.408Valtonen Maarit1:50:06+18:41
6.333Kanerva Mari1:53:14+21:49
7.348Korhonen JaanaNurmijärven yleisurheilu1:54:04+22:39
8.370Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet1:56:16+24:51
9.371Orrainen Elina1:59:20+27:55
10.404Tähtinen Tea2:00:03+28:38
11.122Hartman Sanni2:01:35+30:10
12.215Lahtinen Ulla2:01:37+30:12
13.403Tähtinen Paula2:02:08+30:44
14.319Heino Anne2:05:26+34:01
15.397Suominen KatriTeam Fessus2:06:02+34:37
16.327Jakobsson JenniTeam Fessus2:06:05+34:40
17.346Kohtaniemi Virve3sister_runforfun2:06:16+34:51
18.387Rinne TuuliYlöjärvi2:06:30+35:06
19.362Malinen Laura2:08:03+36:38
20.315Hakamäki KirsiPalokka2:09:17+37:52
21.364Muittari Suvi2:09:58+38:33
22.345Kimpimäki Veera2:10:45+39:20
23.339Kervinen Emilia2:12:39+41:14
24.382Rantanen KatiJRV2:12:55+41:30
25.354Lahtinen TiinaTawastia Trail Club2:13:11+41:46
26.310Aspholm Annika2:15:18+43:53
27.301Aalto Tarja2:17:54+46:29
28.307Anttila SannaGradia2:17:56+46:31
29.317Hanhikangas AnnaNakkilan Vire2:19:57+48:32
30.353Kärkkäinen Henna2:20:05+48:40
31.383Ratia Katja2:20:45+49:20
32.305Ali-Rekola AnneLynx2:20:49+49:24
33.377Peltotalo HeidiHiiltomiehet2:21:53+50:28
34.379Puhakka EveliinaTawastia Trail Club2:22:25+51:00
35.365Mustikkamaa MarjaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:23:36+52:11
36.321Huhtala MerjaJämsän kaupunki2:24:50+53:26
37.359Lindeman Niina2:24:51+53:26
38.347Korhonen Hennamaarit2:25:52+54:28
39.350Korhonen Virpi2:26:19+54:54
40.340Keränen Saara2:27:23+55:58
41.308Asikainen PiaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:28:03+56:39
42.415Lehtimäki LottaElonen2:28:28+57:03
43.388Ristola MerviTampere Trail Running2:29:23+57:58
44.357Lehvä Terhi2:29:51+58:26
45.358Leppänen Niina2:31:20+59:55
46.351Kuusisto Hanna2:31:20+59:55
47.363Malm Maria2:35:46+1:04:21
48.373Paavola Kati2:36:07+1:04:42
49.355Lajunen Tuuli2:36:31+1:05:06
50.338Kerkkonen Maarit2:36:31+1:05:07
51.400Tuomi Tarja2:36:33+1:05:09
52.391Saarela Hanna2:36:48+1:05:23
53.341Keskinen Jutta2:40:28+1:09:04
54.402Tähtinen JonnaRunSisterRun2:40:47+1:09:22
55.398Taini LiisaKRIK Finland2:42:43+1:11:18
56.406Utriainen Sari2:43:03+1:11:38
57.303Ahtola-Salonen SailaJRV2:47:06+1:15:41
58.337Kerkkonen Anna2:48:33+1:17:08
59.380Purola RiikkaJyväskylä Trail Runners2:48:55+1:17:30
60.335Karhu Suvi2:49:10+1:17:46
61.343Kettunen Laura2:50:52+1:19:27
62.329Järvensivu Anna2:51:31+1:20:06
63.352Kytölä MinnaMs./Mrs.2:51:33+1:20:08
64.369Mäki-Panula JohannaTampereen Pyrintö2:54:56+1:23:31
65.324Hyppönen Saija2:55:43+1:24:18
66.304Alanko Mari2:55:43+1:24:18
67.390Röman Marjatta2:57:27+1:26:02
68.405Ursin Elina3:11:24+1:39:59
68.314Hakamäki Jonna3:11:24+1:39:59
70.331Järvinen Virpi3:28:36+1:57:11
71.372Paavilainen Katri3:28:36+1:57:11
334Karhu ArjaKesk.

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Enjoy miehet

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.631Virkajärvi AapoJRV43:25+0
2.603Suppula IiroKuoreveden Kärki44:22+56
3.556Mäki Markku45:41+2:15
4.558Nieminen Tapio46:24+2:58
5.513Heinonen JuhaSportia Jämsä48:13+4:47
6.638Saksa PauliHölkkämäyrät49:41+6:15
7.545Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot51:42+8:16
8.582Rekola MiroElonen53:35+10:09
9.601Suokas JoonasRaisa Vilenius on sponsori55:03+11:37
10.604Suppula IlkkaKuoreveden Kärki55:54+12:28
11.596Siivonen EeroKoovee57:25+13:59
12.608Tarkiainen JesseJRV57:29+14:04
13.632Virkajärvi JuhoJRV57:49+14:23
14.578Pynnönen Marko59:23+15:57
15.521Jalava Onni1:01:00+17:34
16.506Eerola AarreHyvinkään Rasti1:01:21+17:55
17.605Sääkslahti Mika1:01:25+17:59
18.549Majaharju Matias1:02:04+18:38
19.518Hänninen JyriTampereen Maratonklubi1:02:26+19:00
20.623Valta MattiJRV1:03:09+19:43
21.615Tuominen Ville1:04:25+20:59
22.530Kataja-aho SimoTeam Rahola1:04:56+21:30
23.534Kimari MiikkaVihtavuoren Pamaus1:05:29+22:03
24.540Laasonen HannesHappoKerho - SyrKlubben1:05:37+22:11
25.503Ali-Rekola AkuLynx1:08:24+24:58
26.586Rytkönen Markku1:08:51+25:25
27.628Viitamäki Jari1:11:14+27:48
28.516Hyppölä JukkaJämsänkosken Ilveksen Kiekkose1:12:13+28:47
29.565Nyholm RainerJämsän kaupunki1:14:58+31:32
30.515Huuskonen Matti1:16:53+33:27
31.502Airaksinen Juho-Pekka1:16:54+33:28
639Majaharju PyryKesk.

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Enjoy naiset

Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.537Kuronen Tanja43:26+0
2.551Marjanen VenlaKaipolan Vire45:03+1:37
3.504Autio PäiviYläneen Kiri45:50+2:23
4.600Sivill Heli48:39+5:12
5.505Betanzos MariaElonen54:16+10:49
6.625Warwick Elvi54:18+10:51
7.562Nurmi SaijaPorvoo54:20+10:54
8.507Elomaa Minna54:21+10:55
9.550Malvisalo SariJämsän Toimistovaruste55:33+12:06
10.622Walker Martta55:50+12:24
11.635Yijälä SiiriSki Jyväskylä56:33+13:07
12.634Vähäsarja JenniElonen56:58+13:32
13.626Vertanen Sanna57:40+14:13
14.598Simonen Marjo58:46+15:20
15.568Ojala RiikkaJämsän kaupunki1:00:40+17:13
16.554Moisio VilmaElonen1:00:53+17:27
17.557Niemi Riikka1:00:54+17:27
18.590Saarivaara Johanna1:00:56+17:30
19.527Karisalmi TuuliaKarisalmen luomutila1:01:13+17:47
20.572Paananen Marja1:01:44+18:18
21.514Helsingius Heta1:02:26+19:00
22.508Hakonen Eija1:04:06+20:40
23.552Martikainen Eveliina1:04:13+20:47
24.512Heikkinen Henna1:04:21+20:55
25.524Jokinen HelenaJRV1:04:35+21:09
26.571Oksanen MariPihlajalinna1:05:05+21:39
27.546Lehtonen Elina1:06:01+22:34
28.617Turunen TiinaVegaanijuoksijat1:06:03+22:37
29.599Simonen Milja1:06:13+22:47
30.563Nurro MinnaTeam Rahola1:07:16+23:50
31.619Uusitalo NelliElonen1:07:18+23:52
32.616Tuomisto-Kataja-aho KirsiTeam Rahola1:07:21+23:55
33.584Ruupunen Ira1:07:57+24:31
34.587Rytkönen Minna1:08:50+25:24
35.629Viitanen Elli1:09:58+26:31
36.637Ärling Siina1:10:01+26:35
37.523Jokela Elina1:10:32+27:05
38.592Salminen Senni1:10:35+27:09
39.591Salminen Hannele1:10:42+27:15
40.621Valkeajärvi Johanna1:11:11+27:45
41.624Vappula Johanna1:11:17+27:51
42.574Pajunen Tuija1:11:18+27:52
43.573Pajunen Elina1:11:19+27:52
44.543Laitala Merja1:11:24+27:58
45.510Hautsalo-Viitala Ulla1:11:31+28:05
46.577Pirhonen Jenni1:11:48+28:22
47.538Kuusisto Johanna1:11:48+28:22
48.613Tikka NiinaJämsän kaupunki1:11:50+28:24
49.597Silvan Hanne1:11:51+28:24
50.594Salonen MinttuJRV1:12:06+28:39
51.602Suonpää Paula1:12:36+29:10
52.612Tiainen Milja1:12:43+29:17
53.501Aalto Tiina1:13:33+30:07
54.519Isokääntä Marjo1:14:06+30:39
55.509Haljala Tiina1:14:06+30:40
56.520Jalava Johanna1:14:40+31:14
57.581Raunio Lotta1:14:43+31:17
58.618Tyry-Rutanen Johanna1:15:31+32:05
59.535Korkman MeriJämsän apteekki1:15:46+32:20
60.536Korkman PäiviJämsän apteekki1:15:48+32:22
61.633Wuolio TiinuMedita Communication Oy1:16:27+33:01
62.526Järvelä Satu1:17:05+33:39
63.566Nyholm VeeraJRV1:18:36+35:10
64.564Nuuja Anna1:18:41+35:15
65.539Kähkönen Heta1:18:51+35:24
66.575Peltola AnnaPihlajalinna1:19:19+35:53
67.609Tasapuro Veera1:19:26+36:00
68.529Karjalainen Tiina1:19:28+36:01
69.555Muhonen Mira1:19:41+36:14
70.620Vaittinen HeidiPihlajalinna1:20:02+36:36
71.593Salomaa Ulla1:21:16+37:50
72.607Tamminen Maarit1:22:14+38:48
73.614Tummunki Sanna1:22:55+39:28
74.548Majaharju Heidi1:23:33+40:07
75.579Rahkonen HanneleJämsän kaupunki1:23:47+40:20
76.567Nyman Outi1:23:58+40:31
77.532Kaukoniemi HennaTakomo Running Academy1:32:27+49:01
78.576Peltonen MariliinaJämsän kaupunki1:35:40+52:13
79.525Joukkola SatuJämsän kaupunki1:35:40+52:14
80.560Nikoskinen Marjaana1:44:05+1:00:38
81.561Noponen Leea1:47:39+1:04:13
82.610Thongkoed ArisaraGradia1:53:29+1:10:02
83.640Mujunen Mervi1:54:54+1:11:27

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Team Spirit

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.54Suunta Jyväskylä 1:59:10+0
Kalle Häkkinen
Pauli Leinonen
Lauri Pohjola
Tuukka Senttula
2.52Neliveto 2:38:45+39:34
Juha Paturi
Lauri Tuominen
Markku Laivanen
Niina Laivanen
3.56Paljakan Palikka, Puu ja Pikakiituri sekä Ruuhimäen ravuri2:40:57+41:46
Otto Salmela
Merja Rantanen
Maaret Rantanen
Tuomo Marttinen
4.57HeinolanHurjat 2:46:35+47:24
Sari Hautala
Jaana Hyttinen
Tia Tarkiainen
5.55Team Hilpeät Hoitsut (Jokilaakson Terveys Oy)3:10:55+1:11:44
Susanna Nurminen
Eija Väisänen
Pia Kallunki
Katja Heikkinen
Päivi Hynninen
6.53Team VPK 3:26:21+1:27:11
Satu Mäkitammi
Petteri Laitinen
Hanna Hovila
Jarno Karjalainen
7.58Vartsin Vipeltäjät (Jyskän Varastomyymälä) 3:26:59+1:27:49
Alli Laukkanen
Elli Pirinen
Mari Niutanen
Marjo Leppänen
Tarja Tervonen
8.51Vahvat 3:38:53+1:39:43
Liisa Kangas
Anne Dahl
Laura Alho

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

Vaellus

517Hämäläinen Sari
541Lahtinen Hanna
1001Aaltonen TuulaOP Jämsä
1002Ahonen Eija
1004Berg Tuija
1005Bygden Seija
1006Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki
1007Ekman Aija
1008Enroos Sari
1009Grekula Moona
1010Grekula Piia
1011Hagqvist Alpo
1012Hallikainen Saara
1013Heikkilä Minna
1014Heinonen TeijaElonen
1015Honkala MariHovityö ay
1016Hurme ElinaJämsän kaupunki
1017Hämelehto SariJämsän apteekki
1018Ilmavirta Pirjo
1019Jylkkä VilmaJämsän apteekki
1020Järvinen Elinaccilves
1021Järvinen SannaOP Jämsä
1022Kaidesoja Jaakko
1023Kaidesoja Sari-Nina
1024Kalvas Kaisa
1025Kalvas Taneli
1026Kangas MarjaJämsän apteekki
1027Keskinen JohannaJämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
1028Kiiski Riitta
1029Koli Hanna-LeenaJämsän apteekki
1030Kortelainen Johanna
1031Koskinen Irja
1032Koskinen Marja Leena
1033Koskinen Piritta
1034Koskinen Raili
1035Kouhia TarjaOP Jämsä
1036Kukkonen Maija
1037Kärkkäinen Satu
1038Laaja JonnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit
1039Lahti SeppoJämsän Laturetkeilijät
1040Lahtinen AnitaJämsän kaupunki
1041Lahtinen Katri
1042Lahtinen Marjukka
1043Laitila Kirsi
1044Lehtimäki HannaJämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
1045Lehtinen Anne
1046Leivo PetraElonen
1047Leppä Henna
1048Leppänen SirkkaGradia
1049Lundström TiiaIso-Hunnari trail runners
1050Luoto Teija
1051Lähdesmäki Antti
1052Lähdesmäki Leena
1053Löppönen JyrkiUponor Infra Oy
1054Manier Satu
1055Manninen MarjaOP Jämsä
1056Muurinen Taru-Tiina
1057Mäkelä Arja
1058Mäkinen KatriElonen
1059Mäkinen RiikkaJämsän apteekki
1060Mäntynen SeijaGradia
1061Neuvonen Tarja
1062Nieminen Keijo
1063Nieminen MariElonen
1064Nurminen KatiJämsän apteekki
1065Nykänen Pirjo
1066Paananen Heidi
1067Pajunen Johanna
1068Palmroos MikaElonen
1069Partanen RaijaJämsän kaupunki
1070Peltonen MarikaOP Jämsä
1071Perälä Pirjo
1072Pietiläinen TarjaLaukaa
1073Piispanen Sanna
1074Pohjoismäki Ella
1075Pohjoismäki KatjaJämsän kaupunki
1076Potinkara Hanna
1077Pynnönen Minna
1078Raivaara Päivi
1079Rantanen HilkkaPaljakka
1080Rantanen TaunoPaljakka
1081Rauhamäki Leena
1082Raulo BirgittaTampere trail Running
1083Rautiainen SatuOP Jämsä
1084Repo Emmi
1085Ronkainen Ann-Mari
1086Saarinen ElinaGradia
1087Salmijärvi EskoLaturetkeilijät
1088Salminen HilleElonen
1089Salonen SariElonen
1090Saraman SariJämsän apteekki
1091Savo MaaritJämsänjoen yhtenäiskoulu
1092Seppänen Tommi
1093Sihvola TuomasPälkäne
1094Siirola-Kourunen PiaJRV
1095Sinkkonen Sari
1096Sipilä Maija-LeenaKeurusselän Maratoonarit
1097Stier Meija
1098Suomalainen Auli
1099Säteri Heidi
1100Taimisto RitvaJRV
1101Taini Jorma
1102Taini Mia
1103Taini Pirkko-Liisa
1104Taipale Anna-MaijaGradia
1105Tiilikainen Eeva
1106Toikka Anne-Mari
1107Tolvanen Riitta
1108Tomminen JaanaJämsän apteekki
1109Torvinen JohannaGradia
1110Turpeinen Katja
1111Vanha-Jaakkola Leena
1112Vihmalo SannaOP Jämsä
1113Voutilainen Paula
1114Vuorenpää Sirkkujrv
1115Vähäsöyrinki HannaKuhmalahden Kisa
1116Vähäsöyrinki TeroKuhmalahden Kisa
1117Walle Paula
1118Waris SusannaElonen
1119Laakso Aila
1120Junnola Vuokko
1121Junnola Mauri
1122Tavast Mia
1123Mettalo Jarkko
1124Tervala Riitta-Liisa
1125Turma Marja-Liisa

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

P14

715Jokela Luukas
746Lammi AkseliMetsäjätkä Oy
840Virkajärvi JuhoKaipolan vire

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

T14

717Kalvas Ronja
718Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat
733Kultaranta MeriRiihimäki
765Nyholm VeeraJRV
789Salonen LottaJRV
827Valtonen VeeraMuurame
839Virkajärvi HetaKaipolan vire

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

P12

704Haapasaari MiskaFC Wild
735Kuronen AapoJRV
744Lakanen LauriKoovee
753Majaharju PyryJRV
761Nurminen JonneJRV
771Parhiala SeveriOrivesi
780Ruokostenpohja EliasJämsänkosken Ilves
786Salmela OttoPaljakka
813Tarkiainen JesseJRV
814Tarvainen Eemeli
820Tuominen AaroJoensuu
821Tuominen ArsiJoensuu
824Tynkkynen OnniVeikkola
830Valtonen Viljami
833Vettenterä Aleksi
838Virkajärvi AapoKaipolan Vire
845Rautiainen Patrik

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

T12

706Hahl AnnikaJRV
709Hyppölä EllaKaipolan Vire
716Kallio KaisaJrv
719Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat
741Lahtinen Eveliina
742Laivanen EnniJRV
748Lammi UnnaMetsäjätkä Oy
772Peltonen RiikkaJRV
776Ratia EmmaKaipolan Vire
787Salminen IdaJämsä
790Salonen MinttuJRV
802Sipponen Helmi
807Taini ElliJRV
847Lahtinen Elsa
848Rasi Teea

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

P10

705Hahl AleksiJRV
721Karttunen KasperiPirunvuoren Ponnistus
723Kinnunen OnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
737Kähkönen WeetiJämsä
750Lepo HemmoDirtbag Runners
770Parhiala KarriOrivesi
781Ruokostenpohja EmilJämsänkosken Ilves
783Rutanen OnniJämsä
792Seppälä KalleJRV
796Siivonen EeroKoovee
822Tuominen AtteJoensuu
828Valtonen VerneriMuurame
836Vigren ValtteriKoovee
842Äyrämö MiloKuoreveden Kärki
843Lahtinen Taito
858Seppälä Kalle

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

T10

730Kukkonen Pihla
739Lahtinen Eevi
751Levaniemi EleonoraKaipolan vire
755Manner IinaÄänekosken urheilijat
758Marjanen ViolaKaipolan Vire
762Nyholm Ella
768Pahula NeeaJämsä
778Revonniemi SaagaJämsä
785Saalamo VenlaJyväskylä Trail Runners
797Simonen EmiliaJämsä
805Soiluaho PeppiÄänekosken urheilijat
811Tamminen IidaKaipolan Vire
815Tarvainen EmmiMuuramen yritys
826Valta KatriinaPaljakka
850Ketonen Elina
857Isokääntä Jeesica
859Kolehmainen Rianna

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

P8

708Heinonen EliasLieto
713Jakobsson Aleksi
725Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
729Koskinen PaavoJrv
736Kuusisto RasmusLahti
738Kähkönen WilleJämsä
740Lahtinen Elias
747Lammi EemeliMetsäjätkä Oy
767Pahula AapoJämsä
777Ratia SamuKaipolan Vire
784Rutanen SuloJämsä
793Seppälä ViljoJRV
804Soiluaho JoonaÄänekosken urheilijat
818Tihilä NiklasJämsänkoski
819Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat
832Vanha-Jaakkola VilhoJämsä
835Vettenterä Juho
844Lahtinen Toivo
852Kyllästinen Samuli
863Katainen Konsta

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

T8

710Hämäläinen EmmiOrivesi
711Häyrynen Helmi
720Karttunen IirisPirunvuoren Ponnistus
734Kultaranta SaraRiihimäki
749Lehtola Aavaorivesi
756Manner VeeraÄänekosken urheilijat
763Nyholm Iida
766Paavuori NeeaJämsä
773Pirhonen EllenDirtbag Runners
779Revonniemi TaigaJämsä
782Ruokostenpohja HillaJämsänkosken Ilves
788Salo TinjaJämsä
791Seppälä KaisaKaipolan Vire
795Siivonen AnniKoovee
803Sipponen Hilma
808Taini IidaJRV
812Tarkiainen JanetteJRV
846Rautiainen Petra
854Puttonen Veera
856Valkeämäki Enni
864Nieminen Milla

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

P6

703Daugherty Miles
707Heinonen AkseliLieto
724Kinnunen SisuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
726Koskinen BenSalo
727Koskinen LenniJRV
728Koskinen OivaJrv
732Kultaranta LukaRiihimäki
743Laivanen Vihtori
752Levälahti MauriJyväskylä
759Nieminen AliJämsä
769Palsinajärvi JonneJämsä
775Ratia EemilKaipolan Vire
798Simonen OliverJämsä
806Taimisto KaarloTeam Rahola
809Taini MatiasKRIK Finland
817Tihilä AkseliJämsänkoski
825Valentin Samuel
834Vettenterä EemeliJämsänkoski
837Vigren VeetiKoovee
849Järvinen Peetu
851Kyllästinen Sakari
853Puttonen Keevi
855Valkeamäki Veikka
860Airaksinen Vilho
861Jäske Otso
862Järvinen Peetu

DEM DEN EXM EXN CHAM CHAN ENM ENN TS VAEL P14 T14 P12 T12 P10 T10 P8 T8 P6 T6

T6

701Anttonen ElnaPaljakka
702Autio VeelaJämsä
712Häyrynen Lilja
714Jokela Linnea
722Karttunen KirsikkaPirunvuoren Ponnistus
731Kukkonen Piitu
745Lakanen LiljaKoovee
754Malinen PinjaJämsä
757Manni MinjaTampere
760Nieminen Veena
764Nyholm Minea
774Pirhonen StellaDirtbag Runners
794Siivonen AinoKoovee
799Simonen OliviaJämsä
800Sinisammal ElnaGallupKärki
801Sinisammal HilmaGallupKärki
810Taini NooraKRIK Finland
816Teivas VenlaJämsä
823Turunen AdaNurmijärvi
829Valtonen ViiviMuurame
831Vanha-Jaakkola EllaJämsä
841Äyrämö AlisaKuoreveden Kärki